Congratulations to The Education Alliance’s Class of 2013!

Here they are in alphabetical order:

Shyanne Aznoe of Cave City
Melissa Barbarotto of Junction City
Nicole Barnhart of Prairie Grove
Phillip Baugh of Monticello
Lesleigh Beer of Huntsville
Paula Bellisario of Fort Smith
Sunni Bennett of Wynne
Isaac Berkau of Cabot
Jehu Besley of Greenbrier
Dylan Bowden of Hamburg
Cassidy Brewster of Searcy
Jordan Brockman of Pine Bluff
Austin Buehler of Stamps
Christopher Bumpers of Conway
William Bumpers of Conway
Elijah Cadle of Little Rock
Kara Childers of Malvern
Krista Childers of Malvern
David Claborn of Glenwood
Jared Clark of Redfield
Courtney Clayton of Tumbling Shoals
Madison Cobb of Searcy
James Coker of Conway
Christye Cook of Bentonville
Emily Cowgill of Dolph
Madelyn Crawley of Conway
Hannah Cruse of Edgemont
Kilmeny Cummings of Conway
Megan Davis of Mena
Roosevelt Davis of Humphrey
Whitney DeSalvo of Springfield
Gerrit Den Herder of West Fork
Meagan Druey of Greenbrier
Daniel Edwards of Fayetteville
Jessica Eubank of Benton
Andrew Ferrell of Conway
Kimberlyn Fitts of Conway
Hannah Fleury of Jacksonville
Mark Forsythe of Mountain Home
Stacy Forsythe of Mountain Home
Hannah Franklin of Farmington
Geoffrey Frazier of Cabot
Mitchell Freer of Clarksville
Holt Fulcher of Benton
Emily Garman of Marked Tree
Dylan Gayer of Fayetteville
Jonathan George of Bella Vista
Kaylen Rae Glenewinkel of Roland
Victoria Gottsponer of Conway
Ammarie Grassle of Rogers
Aaron Gray of Pine Bluff
Harley Halliburton of Camden
Joseph Hargrave of Rector
Emily Heathcock of Russellville
Joshua Hefley of Russellville
Victoria Hermeling-Beck of Hot Springs
Holly Hertzberg of Fayetteville
Harrison Holler of Bentonville
Amelia Holloway of Brinkley
Grace Hopp of Conway
Joanna Horton of Arkadelphia
Sarah Howell of Judsonia
Elizabeth Jenkins of Monticello
Brea Johnson of Benton
Dakota Johnson of Benton
Essence Jordan of Little Rock
Christifer Kelley-Wilson of Springdale
Nathan King of McCrory
Noelle King of Gassville
Zachary Koenig of Buckner
Karlee Lamb of Benton
Matthew Landreth of Centerton
Danielle Lane of Mountain Home
Darren Lisemby of Centerton
Samuel Mailhiot of Ward
Shannon Majors of Monticello
David Malone of Clarendon
Lauren Manus of Benton
Hanna Marshall of Cabot
Levi May of Vilonia
Wayland McCoy of Marianna
James McCray of New Palestine
Stewart McGee of Greenbrier
Skylar McKim of Enola
Joshua McLarty of Searcy
Whitney McWhirter of Ashdown
Alexander Meeker of Siloam Springs
Benjamin Merritt of Sheridan
Kelly Moncrief of Romance
Darren Money of Searcy
Nicholas Moore of Little Rock
Brittney Morrison of Conway
Jennifer Neeley of Wynne
Lauren Nix of Cabot
Seth Noblett of Kingsland
Naomi O’Neal of Searcy
Joshua Parsley of Cabot
Joseph Peacock of Conway
Andrea Petty of Russellville
Britton Phillips of Humphrey
Caitlin Pierce of Greenbrier
Bianka Pinto of Rogers
Alan Poole of Paragould
Matthew Ralston of Atkins
Cody Randall of Sherwood
Callie Rew of North Little Rock
Mallory Reynolds of Hazen
Hannah Rhodes of North Little Rock
Blakeley Riddle of Greenbrier
Jordan Riddle of Morrilton
Kayla Roy of Brinkley
Chloe Russell of Hope
Raini Russell of Bald Knob
Jonathon Saffell of Mabelvale
Megan Saville of Jacksonville
Erika Schmidt of Bella Vista
Timothy Schwarz of Conway
Benjamin Seewald of Hot Springs
Coleman Shufelberger of Cove
James Shufelberger of Cove
Joseph Simmons of Warren
Mallory Smart of Atkins
Rebekah Smith of Stuttgart
Emily Snyder of Roland
Samuel Spann of Mountain View
Nathan Standridge of Forrest City
Rachel Stracener of Vilonia
Scott Taylor of Hot Springs
Daniel Terherst of Saint Joe
Tyler Thomas of Pleasant Plains
Brandon Troop of Beebe
Elizabeth Turner of Searcy
Jessica Uselton of Jonesboro
Thane Vallery of Hot Springs
Charles Verspille of Van Buren
Zoie Vickery of Bella Vista
Lane Wallis of Cave Springs
Joshua Watkins of Humphrey
Jonothan Weaks of Marked Tree
Chyna Webb of Searcy
Christopher Wemmerus of Booneville
Chase West of Jonesboro
Joanna Wiley of Houston
Jesse Williams of Pine Bluff
Rebekah Wilson of Searcy
Kasi Winters of Warren
Baylie Wintle of Mountain Home
Warren Wolf of White Hall
Hannah Woods of Flippin
Bridgett Wooldridge of Malvern
Madolyn Wynn of Farmington
Tyler Younge of England

We are so proud of all of you and pray that God blesses each of you greatly!

The Education Alliance Staff

This entry was posted in Arkansas, Events, Informative, Just For Fun, News, Preparing for College. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.